Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jessie Lou

Age: 30, born 3 September 1989

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

182 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2456 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 24 comments
100 votes
The UK's Most Gorgeous Women (168 items)
list by EmmaBell
Published 5 years ago 1 comment

Photos

10 votes
9 votes
8 votes
8 votes
8 votes

Jess Louise Impiazzi was born on September 3, 1989, in London, England. While growing up in London, Jess studied at the world famous Italia Conti Academy of Theatre Arts. She is an actress, model and reality star. She appeared on season two and five of MTV’s Ex on the Beach and Celebrity Big Brother UK.
Tags: British (2), Brunette (2), 1989 (1), Tights (1), Model (1), Great Eyes (1), Beautiful (1), English (1), Ass (1), England (1), Green Eyes (1), Hot (1), Born 1989 (1), Sexy (1), Pantyhose (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
4.1
42 Watched
Rating:
5
6 Watched
0 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1 want to see
2. Dangerous Game (2017)
1 want to see
0 want to see
4. Serial Kaller (2014)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

mavis410 rated this 5/10 1 week ago
124 rated this 6/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
jonslist rated this 10/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
bane1019 rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Hugo Silva rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
samolena rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
EmmaBell added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
EmmaBell rated this 5/10 1 year, 7 months ago
B205 rated this 7/10 1 year, 8 months ago