Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jessica Bauer

Age: 27, born 23 July 1996

Country of origin: Australia

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Gabriel Conte


Lists

20 votes
born in year 1996 (108 items)
list by evvie
Published 10 years, 11 months ago
9 votes
Sexy Leo celebrities (306 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
Celebrities with the sexiest toes (298 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
MTV Movie and TV Awards 2017 (76 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 7 years ago 1 comment
7 votes
sexy Australian celebrities (94 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Photos

9 votes
8 votes
7 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Jess Bauer is a YouTuber from Australia.
Tags: Born 1996 (2), 1996 (1), Australian (1), Aussie (1), Singer (1), Brunette (1), Buxom (1), Skinny (1), Blue Eyes (1), Born In 1996 (1), Youtuber (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

jordiking 7 months, 2 weeks ago
lookleft2 voted for an image 10 months ago

dougcampbell 10 months, 4 weeks ago
buttercup95 voted for 3 images 10 months, 4 weeks ago

alla69 voted for 26 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

eldelfin11 1 year, 2 months ago
django123 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

alla69 1 year, 8 months ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
sexy Australian celebrities (94 person items)
Smiler1 voted for 5 images 1 year, 8 months ago

nand 1 year, 8 months ago
nand voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

texan voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

natalee69 2 years ago
texan 2 years, 7 months ago
greenarrow voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago
Smtx.mw voted for 2 images 3 years, 3 months ago

Aisling voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

katielouise18 voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

topcollection 3 years, 4 months ago
rubberlegs3 voted for an image 3 years, 9 months ago

Milos Davidovic voted for an image 4 years, 2 months ago
Milos Davidovic 4 years, 2 months ago
Botzu voted for an image 4 years, 7 months ago

Sigil 4 years, 9 months ago
Botzu 4 years, 11 months ago
Botzu voted for 5 images 4 years, 11 months ago

AdamantiumX voted for an image 4 years, 11 months ago
northernhokie 5 years, 1 month ago
djjetz added this to a list 5 years, 2 months ago
AUSTRALIA'S HOTTEST (280 beauty items)
djjetz 5 years, 2 months ago
sh56 5 years, 2 months ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 5 years, 4 months ago
jonslist 5 years, 7 months ago
parryj 5 years, 10 months ago
parryj voted for 7 images [View All] 5 years, 10 months ago

R607 voted for an image 5 years, 10 months ago
django123 voted for an image 5 years, 11 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »