Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jesinta Campbell

Age: 29, born 12 August 1991

Born and residing in: Australia

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Lance Franklin


Lists

131 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
61 votes
Top Model Worldwide (466 items)
list by clovia
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 4 comments
38 votes
born in year 1991 (319 items)
list by evvie
Published 7 years, 10 months ago
16 votes
AUSTRALIA'S HOTTEST (236 items)
list by djjetz
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
10 votes
Favorite Beauty Contestants (50 items)
list by redrobin
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Jesinta Campbell Videos



Photos

10 votes
8 votes
7 votes
7 votes
6 votes

Tags: Australia (3), Australian (3), Blonde (3), Model (2), Aussie (2), 91 (2), Female (1), 1991 (1), Tattoos (1), Beautiful (1), Beauty Queen (1), Born 1991 (1), Blue Eyes (1), Born In 1991 (1), Miss Australia (1), YBM (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
7.8
6 Watched




Update feed

esme87 voted for 2 images 2 months ago

Crazytone18 rated this 6/10 2 months ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 4 months ago
bettinasaw rated this 1/10 5 months ago
LRDVDR voted for 2 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Botzu voted for 7 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

EVC posted 3 images 1 year ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

LRDVDR rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago
p91v4k2h rated this 7/10 1 year, 8 months ago
DuckNation posted 10 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
Botzu voted for 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago

northernhokie voted for an image 2 years ago

jonslist rated this 10/10 2 years ago
northernhokie rated this 10/10 2 years ago
Blood Smoker rated this 7/10 2 years, 2 months ago
DJ95 voted for 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

django123 voted for 5 images 2 years, 7 months ago

perod posted 6 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

dvirgueza added this to list 2 years, 7 months ago
Kandi voted for 3 images 2 years, 8 months ago

Darknight voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

perod posted 3 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

SA-512 voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

QUESTMAKER rated this 10/10 2 years, 10 months ago
EVC posted 2 images 2 years, 11 months ago

iknowthat posted 6 images [View All] 2 years, 11 months ago

Battleax rated this 6/10 2 years, 11 months ago
DuckNation posted 3 images 3 years ago

jojoba voted for 7 images [View All] 3 years ago

SA-512 rated this 8/10 3 years ago
SA-512 voted for 15 images [View All] 3 years ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago

djjetz added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
AUSTRALIA'S HOTTEST (236 beauty items)
djjetz rated this 6/10 3 years, 4 months ago
Kandi voted for 15 images [View All] 3 years, 4 months ago

Kandi voted for 7 images [View All] 3 years, 5 months ago


« Prev12 Next »