Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jes Macallan

Age: 36, born 9 August 1982

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

176 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2435 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 23 comments
133 votes
Hottest Women In Current TV Shows (167 items)
list by Kev64
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 20 comments
28 votes
Babes of The CW 2017-18 TV Season (112 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 1 year, 2 months ago 1 comment
26 votes
Babes of The CW 2018-19 TV Season (99 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 2 months ago 1 comment

Photos

10 votes
10 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Tags: American (3), Blonde (2), Hot (1), Sexy (1), 1982 (1), Awesome (1), Actress (1), Talented (1), Mistresses (1), Legends Of Tomorrow (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
2441 Watched
Rating:
5.3
253 Watched
Rating:
7
214 Watched
Rating:
7.1
122 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. One, Two, Many (2008)
Rating:
3.8
5 Watched
Rating:
3
2 want to see
3. Thirst (2015)
Rating:
3
2 Watched
4. Hired Gun (2009)
1 want to see
5. The Mentor (2014)
Rating:
3
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jojoba voted for an image 1 week ago

parryj voted for 2 images 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 weeks ago

Ken Hunter voted for an image 1 month ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 2 months ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 3 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Sarah! voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Kev64 posted 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Kev64 posted 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Kev64 posted a image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

MUZE voted for 3 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

MUZE voted for 6 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

MUZE voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

fantazjusz voted for 5 images 7 months ago

Ken Hunter voted for 9 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

Kev64 added this to a list 7 months, 4 weeks ago
Hottest Women In Current TV Shows (167 person items)

"Currently in Legends of Tomorrow"


chris043 voted for 4 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

ciollini voted for 12 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago

EatMorePez posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
EatMorePez voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

irishblue posted 6 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

coffee-boy voted for 3 images 2 years, 2 months ago

Leader Vladimir voted for 5 images 2 years, 2 months ago

coffee-boy voted for 3 images 2 years, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

Dragonslayer voted for 14 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago