Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jesús Puente

Stats

Birth Name: Jesús Puente Alzaga

Born: 18 December 1930 Died: 26 October 2000

Country of origin: Spain


Photos


Tags: Spanish (1), Actor (1), TV Presenter (1), Died 2000 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
46 Watched
Rating:
6
49 Watched
Rating:
6.7
27 Watched
Rating:
7.5
12 want to see
Rating:
5.2
12 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7
2 Watched
2. Estudio 1 (1965)
Rating:
7.5
2 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see