Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jerzy Stuhr

Stats

Birth Name: Jerzy Oskar Stuhr

Age: 75, born 17 April 1947

Born and residing in: Poland

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Barbara Stuhr


Lists

4 votes
My favorite Actors & Actresses (100 items)
list by Pajson87pl
Published 10 years, 6 months ago
2 votes
My Favourite European Actors (203 items)
list by Linda Richter
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
1 votes
1947 (15 items)
list by Justyna
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Polish (1), Born 1947 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
613 Watched
2. Habemus Papam (2011)
Rating:
6.8
167 Watched
3. The Caiman (2006)
Rating:
6.7
140 Watched
4. Blind Chance (1987)
Rating:
7.6
82 Watched
5. Sexmission (1984)
Rating:
7.4
76 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Decalogue (2010)
Rating:
8.9
158 want to see
Rating:
6.2
5 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched
5. Teatr Telewizji (1953)
0 want to see




Movies written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Camera Buff (1979)
Rating:
7.8
78 Watched
Rating:
7.5
8 want to see
Rating:
7.4
10 Watched
4. Love Stories (1997)
Rating:
7
3 Watched
5. Top Dog (1978)
Rating:
7.5
2 Watched




Movies directed by

Most popular
Most recent
1. The Big Animal (2000)
Rating:
7.3
13 Watched
Rating:
7.5
8 want to see
Rating:
7.4
10 Watched
4. Love Stories (1997)
Rating:
7
3 Watched
5. Obywatel (2014)
Rating:
6.5
2 Watched




TV directed by

1. Teatr Telewizji (1953)
0 want to see




Update feed

Henny posted 2 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

Linda Richter added this to a list 5 years, 3 months ago
My Favourite European Actors (203 person items)