Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jerzy Bończak

Age: 71, born 29 June 1949

Born and residing in: Poland

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

17 votes
Polish actress and actors (118 items)
list by tomucho77
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Photos


My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
25 Watched
2. Teddy Bear (1981)
Rating:
8.4
24 Watched
Rating:
7.4
19 Watched
4. Pigs (1992)
Rating:
7.4
18 Watched
5. Reverse (2009)
Rating:
7.3
11 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7
8 Watched
2. Dom
Rating:
8.3
4 Watched
Rating:
6.3
5 Watched
Rating:
6
3 Watched
Rating:
9
2 Watched