Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jerry Hopper

Stats

Birth Name: Harold Hankins Hopper

Born: 29 July 1907 Died: 17 December 1988

Born and residing in: United States


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
704 Watched
Rating:
6.6
335 Watched
Rating:
7.3
221 Watched
Rating:
7.3
67 Watched
Rating:
7
77 Watched




Movies directed by

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
12 Watched
2. Pony Express (1953)
Rating:
6.7
11 Watched
Rating:
5.2
7 want to see
Rating:
6.3
7 want to see
Rating:
6.3
5 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen