Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jerry Faye Hall

Age: 67, born 2 July 1956

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

103 votes
Sexiest Women In Comic Book Movies (101 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 15 comments
71 votes
Cross Dressers (86 items)
list by Severin Severin
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 14 comments
62 votes
Favorite supermodels of each decade (53 items)
list by Khiarahana
Published 11 years, 12 months ago 7 comments
61 votes
Women Of Batman (22 items)
list by burnodo
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
51 votes
Me and my mommy :D (40 items)
list by Lola
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 6 comments

Photos

8 votes
8 votes
7 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Description: Gave birth to her son Gabriel on 8 December 1997. Former fashion model. Was romantically linked to British movie executive George Waud (1999). Has a twin sister, Terry, a real estate broker, and three older sisters, one of them actress Cyndy Hall. Selected by producer Sascha Brooks to succeed Kathleen Turner in the role of 'Mrs. Robinson' in the London stage production of "The Graduate" (June 2000). Sold ex-hubby Mick Jagger's guitar for $ 52,000 at an auction to benefit AIDS research in Cannes (May 2001). Judge on the panel of the 1999 Whitbread Book Award and a contributing editor of Tatler magazine ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
1688 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1157 Watched
Rating:
7.5
670 Watched
Rating:
5.9
483 Watched
Rating:
5.8
281 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Batman (1989)
Rating:
7.1
4945 Watched
Rating:
4.4
413 Watched
3. Freejack (1992)
Rating:
4.7
162 Watched
4. Urban Cowboy (1980)
Rating:
5.7
100 Watched
Rating:
6.1
42 Watched




Books




Update feed

david1984 voted for 3 images 1 week, 5 days ago

anaximandro voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

mancho voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

ukya voted for 6 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for 2 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Green.Tissue.Box posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

SA-512 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (3001 person items)

"Jerry Faye Hall2 July 1956Hall has 4 children:• Elizabeth Scarlett Jagger (1984);• James Jagger (1985);• Georgia May Ayeesha Jagger (1992);• Gabriel Luke Beauregard Jagger (1997);"


ressan voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

stageactress added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Model (36 person items)
SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

sinaia16 posted a image 2 years, 3 months ago

Bo Na voted for 2 images 2 years, 6 months ago

mjkalasky voted for an image 3 years ago

stageactress added this to a list 3 years ago
Rock Groupies (29 person items)
stageactress added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
Stones' Girls (21 person items)
steve1955 voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

Minerva13 voted for 10 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago

steve1955 voted for 4 images 3 years, 3 months ago

skipperbrian voted for 2 images 3 years, 4 months ago

Henny voted for 14 images [View All] 3 years, 6 months ago

Darthmasco added this to a list 3 years, 12 months ago
Cancer (148 person items)
Henny voted for an image 4 years, 2 months ago

Kendraatje voted for 2 images 4 years, 3 months ago

Mass. Patriot voted for an image 4 years, 6 months ago

archiveissues added this to a list 4 years, 7 months ago
Fashion Models - 1980s (113 person items)
archiveissues added this to a list 4 years, 7 months ago
Fashion Models - 1970s (143 person items)
Venticello voted for 2 images 4 years, 10 months ago

wendy voted for 5 images 4 years, 11 months ago

wendy added this to a list 4 years, 11 months ago
American Models (531 beauty items)
wendy added this to a list 4 years, 11 months ago
Fashion Models on Listal (2410 person items)
Akirah added this to a list 5 years, 2 months ago
L90 added this to a list 5 years, 3 months ago
Celebrities Weddings 2016 ♥ (77 person items)

"♥ Jerry Hall & Rupert Murdoch ♥ "


hulkargh posted a image 5 years, 3 months ago

shotswerefired voted for 3 images 5 years, 6 months ago

powerking14 voted for an image 5 years, 7 months ago

hulkargh posted a image 5 years, 7 months ago

cuirglovedteen posted a image 5 years, 10 months ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 6 years ago
Models and Singers (17 person items)

"Jerry and Mick Jagger married from 1977 to 1999 "



« Prev12 Next »