Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jerry Ferrara

Age: 39, born 25 November 1979

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

132 votes
Halloween Celebrates Costumes 2011 *NEW* (88 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 23 comments
71 votes
Celebrities I have Seen, Met or Befriended (158 items)
list by Stehako
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 21 comments
13 votes
People of my Age (Men) (137 items)
list by Anautix
Published 3 years ago 4 comments
9 votes
Actors on Twitter (updated 27 May 2014) (278 items)
list by Rachel
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
Born in Brooklyn (100 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 5 years, 8 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
749 Watched
Rating:
5.3
253 Watched
Rating:
6.3
230 Watched
Rating:
5.4
96 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Eagle Eye (2008)
Rating:
6.2
978 Watched
2. Battleship (2012)
Rating:
5.5
731 Watched
Rating:
7.3
371 Watched
4. Last Vegas (2013)
Rating:
6.1
297 Watched
Rating:
7
285 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
7.1
749 Watched




TV directed by

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

lcosta90 added this to a list 2 weeks ago
Celebrities Weddings 2017 ♥ (99 person items)

"♥ Jerry Ferrara & Breanne Racano ♥ "


Arizona posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 12 months ago