Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jeri Lynn Zimmerman

Age: 54, born 22 February 1968

Country of origin: Germany

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Christophe Eme


Lists

335 votes
Women With Weapons (456 items)
list by Kev64
Published 11 years, 3 months ago 47 comments
138 votes
Hottest Supernatural/Unatural Women (166 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 11 comments
114 votes
Hottest Women in Sci-Fi TV Past & Present (48 items)
list by jay-jay
Published 12 years, 8 months ago 21 comments
113 votes
Bite Me - Sexy Vampires (35 items)
list by Alabama1971
Published 12 years, 1 month ago 31 comments
110 votes
200 Sexiest Female Characters on TV (POLL) (200 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 49 comments

Jeri Ryan Videos

Jeri Ryan in very tight leather skirt

779 Views

Added 8 years ago


Jeri Ryan (VH1 Video Countdown)

446 Views

Added 4 years ago



View all Jeri Ryan videos

Photos

57 votes
40 votes
31 votes
30 votes
26 votes

Description: Jeri Ryan was born Jeri Lynn Zimmerman on February 22, 1968 in Munich, West Germany to Gerhard Florian and Sharon Zimmerman. She and her brother Mark grew up on several military bases, including Kansas, Maryland, Georgia and Texas. At the age of 11, her family finally settled down in Paducah, Kentucky. After graduating from Lone Oak High School in 1986, She attended Northwestern University Chicago as a National Merit Scholar. While studying there, she won a number of beauty contests (a.o.- 6th annual Miss Northwestern Alpha Delta Phi Pageant in 1989). She moved to Los Angeles, California with a B.S. in Theater. Since Her arri ... (more)
Tags: Actress (11), American (9), Hot (7), Star Trek (7), Goddess (7), Beautiful (7), Gorgeous (5), Female (4), Nose (4), Call Her Mistress (4), Blue Eyes (4), Blonde (4), Born 1968 (3), Stunning (3), Would Make A Great Dominatrix (3), German (3), 1968 (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
2227 Watched
2. The O.C. (2003)
Rating:
6.3
1844 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1110 Watched
4. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.5
1089 Watched
Rating:
6.9
965 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Down with Love (2003)
Rating:
5.9
903 Watched
2. The Kid (2000)
Rating:
5.7
681 Watched
3. Dracula 2000 (2000)
Rating:
4.7
561 Watched
Rating:
7.1
40 Watched
5. The Captains (2011)
Rating:
7
25 Watched




Update feed

Quattroporte voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

fubard2 added this to a list 1 week, 4 days ago
Favorite Person (336 person items)
Look Left voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

TrekMedic posted 2 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

ifrit posted 17 images [View All] 3 weeks, 4 days ago

meouchagainnn voted for an image 1 month ago

Pierson Bruno voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
charlieb100 voted for 8 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

franlob voted for 28 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Satrapo posted a image 2 months ago

USC220 voted for an image 2 months ago

Chris Davies voted for 20 images [View All] 2 months ago

alopez1270 voted for an image 2 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

lovedriver voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

romis18 voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

charlieb100 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

allrobles voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Newyorkgiants2012 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

phillip542 voted for 4 images 4 months, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for 2 images 5 months ago

Battleax voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

charlieb100 voted for 4 images 6 months, 1 week ago

Henrike voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

radigast voted for 4 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

radigast voted for an image 8 months ago

Celeb Crushes posted 5 images [View All] 8 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 8 months ago

David Lawrence voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Celeb Crushes posted 2 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

looksharp voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

Knut Gute voted for 34 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

Knut Gute voted for 39 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 5 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

steve1955 voted for 2 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Campagnola voted for 2 images 9 months, 4 weeks ago

charlieb100 voted for 2 images 9 months, 4 weeks ago

poluza112 voted for 165 images [View All] 9 months, 4 weeks ago

poluza112 voted for 107 images [View All] 9 months, 4 weeks ago

poluza112 voted for 72 images [View All] 9 months, 4 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »