Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jeremy Santucci

Country of origin: United States


Lists

166 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 2 (200 items)
list by matt
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 14 comments
52 votes
for the ladies (306 items)
list by emilia
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 7 comments
45 votes
Listal's Top 100 Male Models (99 items)
list by matt
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 8 comments
38 votes
The WOW Factor (619 items)
list by bunny
Published 11 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
28 votes
Top Male Model (278 items)
list by silviu
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 2 comments

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Jeremy Santucci aka Jay Santucci, born in 1981, in Maryland, is an American model, best known for his campaigns for Abercrombie & Fitch and Armani Exchange. Santucci spent his childhood on a horse farm, where he trained more than a dozen race horses with his father. He adores his family and friends, all of which support him in all of his endeavors. Santucci began his modeling career in 2006 by signing on with David Todd at Nous Model Management using another name Jay Sanz. His very first modeling job was working with veteran photographer Bruce Weber for Abercrombie and Fitch billboard campaign. His strong features ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

IsBaltazarToscano 3 years, 7 months ago
ebrg 4 years, 4 months ago
giannakos246 5 years, 2 months ago
matt posted 9 images [View All] 5 years, 3 months ago

matt posted 44 images [View All] 5 years, 3 months ago

franceseattle 6 years ago