Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jeremy Philip Northam

Age: 58, born 1 December 1961

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 6' 2"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

19 votes
Fountain of Youth (29 items)
list by Ariel Maria
Published 9 years ago 4 comments
9 votes
Directed by Robert Altman (339 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
6 votes
Directed by Guillermo del Toro (89 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
Movie Recast- Anna Karenina (5 items)
list by Ariel Maria
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
1 votes
1961 (42 items)
list by Justyna
Published 5 years, 8 months ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: British (2), Actor (2), Glorious 39 (1), The Tudors (1), Gosford Park (1), English (1), Born 1961 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Amistad (1997)
Rating:
6.7
792 Watched
2. The Net (1995)
Rating:
5.6
904 Watched
3. Gosford Park (2001)
Rating:
6.9
745 Watched
4. The Invasion (2007)
Rating:
5.6
621 Watched
5. Emma (1996)
Rating:
6.4
464 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1081 Watched
2. The Tudors (2007)
Rating:
7.5
687 Watched
Rating:
7.2
604 Watched
4. Poirot (1989)
Rating:
7.8
305 Watched
Rating:
5.6
265 Watched




Books