Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Edmund Walker

Born: 3 January 1935 Died: 19 July 2019

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

49 votes
My Buddies Of Listal Portrayed As Funny Dogs (19 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 29 comments
7 votes
Directed by Blake Edwards (541 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 9 years, 3 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Died 2019 (2), British (1), Born 1935 (1), Died Aged 84 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
1701 Watched
2. Cleopatra (1963)
Rating:
6.8
412 Watched
3. Top Secret! (1984)
Rating:
6.9
481 Watched
Rating:
7.2
346 Watched
Rating:
6.8
65 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1137 Watched
Rating:
8.2
142 Watched
3. Space: 1999 (1975)
Rating:
7.1
108 Watched
Rating:
6.6
105 Watched
5. The Fall Guy (1981)
Rating:
6.7
92 Watched




Update feed

Dark Warrior added this to a list 3 years, 10 months ago
My Buddies Of Listal Portrayed As Funny Dogs (19 person items)

" Anautix Anautix The Model "