Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jeremy Dunn Jackson

Age: 38, born 16 October 1980

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Lonni Willison


Lists

13 votes
Childhood/Books/Tv (25 items)
list by Zagy
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
3 votes
Child Stars all Grown up (71 items)
list by sasha25
Published 2 years, 4 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Jeremy Dunn Jackson is an American actor/singer. He is widely known for his role as Hobie Buchannon on the television show Baywatch.
Tags: Child Actor (1), Actor (1), Born 1980 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.8
804 Watched
Rating:
5.3
253 Watched
Rating:
6.7
95 Watched
Rating:
5.8
69 Watched
Rating:
4
32 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Shout (1991)
Rating:
5.1
23 Watched
Rating:
5.6
9 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sasha25 added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Child Stars all Grown up (71 person items)
jrf001 posted 9 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago