Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jeremy Howard

Stats

Birth Name: Jeremy Patrick Howard

Age: 37, born 12 June 1981

Country of origin: United States


Lists

9 votes
Family Ties? (13 items)
list by sackdaddy
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 4 comments

Photos


Description: Jeremy Patrick Howard (born June 12, 1981) is an American actor. He appeared in the films Sydney White, Galaxy Quest, and Accepted. Howard was born in Burbank, California, the son of Sharon Hess and actor Joe Howard. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
4195 Watched
Rating:
7.5
3075 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2985 Watched
Rating:
7
2441 Watched
Rating:
8.8
2236 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
5323 Watched
2. Men in Black II (2002)
Rating:
5.9
4551 Watched
Rating:
5.8
3084 Watched
Rating:
5.4
1141 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1122 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen