Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 김정훈 / Kim Jung Hoon (Kim Jeong Hun)

Age: 39, born 20 January 1980

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

7 votes
My favorites Korean Actors/Actress (44 items)
list by CherryPotter
Published 4 years, 6 months ago
3 votes
born in year 1980 (230 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 6 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Asian (2), Actor (1), Handsome (1), Born 1980 (1), Sexy (1), Born In 1980 (1), Aquarius (1), Korean (1), Type AB (1), Model (1), Mersenne Entertainment (1), Singer (1), Doable (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
7.5
6 Watched
Rating:
10
3 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5
176 Watched
2. Kafe souru (2009)
Rating:
10
5 want to see
3. Shit Up! (2004)
Rating:
10
1 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Charisma Marie Delima rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
milagenovez rated this 6/10 3 years, 2 months ago
Princess Veluz Orpilla rated this 4/10 3 years, 5 months ago