Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jens Martin Lekman

Age: 37, born 6 February 1981

Country of origin: Sweden


Lists

4 votes
Seen Live (41 items)
list by Katie
Published 3 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
Best 100 Songs 2017 by JNSP (51-100) (50 items)
list by Ricky
Published 10 months ago

Photos


Tags: Swedish (2), Indie (1), Indie Pop (1), Singer-songwriter (1), Born 1981 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Music

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
19 own
Rating:
8.2
11 own
Rating:
8.1
10 own
4. Maple Leaves (2004)
Rating:
10
3 own
Rating:
9
2 own




TV

Rating:
6.8
172 Watched
Rating:
7.7
3 Watched




Movies

Rating:
6.8
6 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Ricky added this to a list 10 months ago