Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jennylyn Anne Pineda Mercado

Age: 31, born 15 May 1987

Born and residing in: Philippines

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Dennis Trillo


Lists

114 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
62 votes
I've Seen This Pose Before,...Part IV (55 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 years ago 4 comments
51 votes
Filipina Goddesses. (49 items)
list by I.T.log
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 7 comments
40 votes
Philippine Beauties (40 items)
list by JM808
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 4 comments
21 votes
Philippines' beautiful faces (20 items)
list by littlemonster
Published 5 years, 6 months ago

Jennylyn Mercado Videos



Photos

10 votes
8 votes
7 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Description: Jennylyn Mercado is a Filipina actress, singer, songwriter and model. She was the winner of the first season of StarStruck, a reality-based talent search show of GMA Network in the Philippines. Mercado is most known for receiving much critical acclaim at her young age for her acting performances on television and film. She released three albums from GMA Records and Viva Records which has several well-known singles such as Sa Aking Panaginip, Moments Of Love collaboration with Janno Gibbs, Maybe This Time and Kahit Sandali. Awards: Best Actress MMFF 2014 and 2015. Aside from being a performer/entertainer, Mercado is also a pol ... (more)
Tags: Actress (4), Filipina (4), Brunette (2), Brown Eyes (2), Hot (2), Model (1), Filipino (1), Philippines (1), Born 1987 (1), Pinay (1), Sexy (1), Asian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
6 Watched
Rating:
8.3
5 Watched
Rating:
7.4
5 Watched
4. Blue Moon (2006)
Rating:
8.3
4 Watched
5. Working Girls (2010)
Rating:
4
2 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5
1 Watched
1 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sh56 rated this 10/10 3 months, 4 weeks ago
joseph voted for 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Rah voted for 6 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Kalo Tapangararua rated this 8/10 9 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 1 year ago
northernhokie rated this 9/10 1 year ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year ago
goldthwait voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

parryj posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

sara added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
carnamau voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

sara posted 31 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

burnodo voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

A.M.A voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

sara posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

sara posted 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

mavis410 rated this 4/10 1 year, 5 months ago
mavis410 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Kandi voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

steven2185 added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Dark Shadows voted for 5 images 1 year, 5 months ago

rickterenzi voted for 22 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

rickterenzi voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

sahaad voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

aLittleTyger posted 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

sahaad voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

rickterenzi voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

aLittleTyger posted 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

aLittleTyger rated this 9/10 2 years ago
rickterenzi voted for 11 images [View All] 2 years ago

Wandad Farkhondeh rated this 7/10 2 years ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 2 years, 1 month ago
goldthwait voted for 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

irishblue voted for 3 images 2 years, 1 month ago

irishblue added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Perfection (2767 beauty items)
rickterenzi voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

rickterenzi voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

Bryan Beltran DeLos Santos voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

B205 rated this 7/10 2 years, 2 months ago

« Prev12 Next »