Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jenny Ebbing Skavlan

Age: 36, born 3 June 1986

Born and residing in: Norway

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Thomas Gullestad


Lists

1 votes
Actors, Actresses & Directors of Norway (55 items)
list by Ultimo
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Jenny Ebbing Skavlan (born 3 June 1986) is a Norwegian model, actress, television presenter, and author.
Tags: Model (2), Hot (1), 1986 (1), Norway (1), Actress (1), Norwegian (1), Blue Eyes (1), Born 1986 (1), Born In 1986 (1), 5'7" (1), Famous For Being In A Pizza Commercial (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Dead Snow (2009)
Rating:
6.1
519 Watched
2. Fatso (2008)
Rating:
5.3
36 Watched
3. Tomme tønner (2010)
Rating:
4.3
11 Watched
Rating:
5.6
18 Watched
5. Børning (2014)
Rating:
5.8
16 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Nytt på nytt (1999)
Rating:
7.7
7 Watched
Rating:
6.7
3 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched
4. Skal vi danse (2006)
0 want to see
5. God kveld Norge (1997)
0 want to see




Update feed

TomP3 voted for 10 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

TomP3 posted a comment on this image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

"oh so hot !"


TomP3 posted a comment on this image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

"oh so hot ass!"


TomP3 voted for 4 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

tilgjengelig19 11 months, 1 week ago
titi 2 years, 11 months ago
sh56 3 years, 2 months ago
zhekin 3 years, 6 months ago
oerkendyr 3 years, 10 months ago
Bml93 posted 2 images 4 years, 7 months ago

carnamau 4 years, 8 months ago
goldthwait 5 years, 8 months ago
MUZE 5 years, 11 months ago
mihalvova 6 years, 1 month ago
Viro voted for 2 images 6 years, 4 months ago