Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jenny Rosa Schily

Age: 53, born 14 May 1967

Country of origin: Germany


Lists

17 votes
Deutsche Schauspielerin (2) (1000 items)
list by Henny
Published 1 year, 8 months ago

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
21 Watched
2. Crime Scene (1970)
Rating:
8.1
18 Watched
Rating:
6.8
17 Watched
Rating:
8
8 Watched
5. SOKO Leipzig (2001)
Rating:
8.2
6 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
14 Watched
Rating:
6
9 Watched
Rating:
6
9 Watched
Rating:
6.9
8 Watched
Rating:
3.5
2 Watched




Update feed

Henny voted for 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Henny added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Deutsche Schauspielerin (2) (1000 person items)
kathy voted for an image 4 years, 3 months ago

Hssine posted 7 images [View All] 4 years, 5 months ago