Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jenny Nicholson

Stats

Birth Name: Jennifer Elizabeth Nicholson

Age: 30, born 6 September 1991

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 1"


Photos

4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Jenny Nicholson was born on September 6, 1991 in San Mateo County, California, USA as Jennifer Elizabeth Nicholson. She is an actress, known for Movie Trivia Schmoedown (2014), Pitch Off with Doug Benson (2016) and @midnight (2013).
My tags: Add tags

Movies

1. Why is Cats? (2020)
0 want to see




TV

1. @midnight (2000)
Rating:
7.4
12 Watched




Update feed

onclelapin posted 3 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

stark21 10 months, 3 weeks ago
barelee82 voted for an image 11 months, 4 weeks ago

leeloo200 posted 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

barelee82 voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Twirly voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Twirly posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

barelee82 voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

Twirly voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

fallenangelme6 voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

barelee82 voted for 13 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

leeloo200 posted 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

leighwsmith98 voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

fallenangelme6 voted for 8 images [View All] 2 years ago

fallenangelme6 voted for 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

indianastar added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
I would marry her (30 person items)
indianastar added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
I would marry her (30 person items)
fallenangel22 2 years, 7 months ago
leighwsmith98 2 years, 7 months ago
fallenangelme6 2 years, 7 months ago
barelee82 2 years, 7 months ago
fallenangel24 2 years, 7 months ago
leeloo200 posted 11 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

leeloo200 voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

leeloo200 2 years, 7 months ago
tijtij voted for 2 images 3 years ago

Twirly voted for an image 3 years, 11 months ago

Twirly voted for an image 4 years, 1 month ago

EVC posted 13 images [View All] 4 years, 3 months ago

EVC 4 years, 3 months ago
onclelapin posted a image 4 years, 4 months ago