Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Carly Anne Friedman

Age: 30, born 6 February 1988

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 2"


Photos

10 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes
4 votes

Description: 34C-21-33 & 114 lbs. A fresh face, often suggesting a uniquely childlike innocence can be found in Jennifer White. She was born on February 6, 1988 in Agoura Hills, California. Still one of the more recent contributions to the highly demanding industry of erotic entertainment, Jennifer first began her work in 2009 at 21 years old. Brunette haired, sweet sounding and snow skinned, Jennifer appears most often in scenarios utilizing her overtly innocent, expressive traits, usually as a teenager being treated to more "exquisite" sexual tastes that she can only experience with more seasoned partners. In only a short tim ... (more)
Tags: Porn Star (2), Anal (2), Sexy (1), Cute (1), Porn (1), Beautiful (1), Gorgeous (1), Pornstar (1), Curvy (1), Born 1988 (1), Sexy Body (1), Aquarius (1), Hot Ass (1), Too Pretty For Porn (1), Hot (1), Pornographic Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sh56 rated this 10/10 1 month ago
evely90 rated this 10/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Bml93 rated this 8/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
undue4 rated this 6/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Lanterne rated this 10/10 8 months, 1 week ago
StealthRUSH rated this 9/10 9 months ago