Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jennifer Walcott

Age: 42, born 8 May 1977

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Adam Archuleta


Lists

33 votes
I've Seen This Pose Before,...Part 5.1 (80 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 4 years, 12 months ago
6 votes
I love my Jen's (30 items)
list by Gav
Published 4 years ago
.Jenn anyone (14 items)
list by joedaddy
Published 3 months ago

Jennifer Walcott Videos

Playmate Jennifer Walcott Video Blog

421 Views

Added 8 years ago


Jennifer Walcott VP Racing Fuels Shoot

176 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

36 votes
20 votes
18 votes
18 votes
17 votes

Description: American glamour model and actress best known as Playboy magazine's Playmate of the Month for August 2001. Bborn May 8, 1977 in Youngstown, Ohio. Walcott was born to a family of four children. She is of Italian, Irish, and Polish descent. She was a cheerleader and a dancer. In October 1996, at the age of nineteen, Walcott visited Los Angeles and decided to move there. The first few years in L.A. were rough for Walcott as she worked two jobs while taking business classes at Santa Monica College. In 2000, Walcott temporarily moved to Chicago to be close to her grandmother who was very ill and when her grandmother died, Walcott ... (more)
Tags: Model (6), American (5), Female (4), Petite (4), Hot (4), Sexy (4), Actress (3), Erotica (2), Playboy (2), Playmate (2), Cute (2), Natural (2), 1977 (2), Born 1977 (2), Sex (2), Babe (2), Wow! (2), Brunette (2), Regal (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.5
941 Watched
3. The Pool Boys (2009)
Rating:
5.9
15 Watched
Rating:
4
4 want to see




TV

Rating:
5.6
256 Watched
Rating:
6.7
94 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

joedaddy added this to a list 3 months ago
.Jenn anyone (14 person items)
TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago