Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jennifer Marie Morrison

Age: 44, born 12 April 1979

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Adrian Bellani


Lists

267 votes
They could be siblings (100 items)
list by Darthmasco
Published 12 years, 3 months ago 38 comments
196 votes
Wanted Dead Or Alive (129 items)
list by Flรก
Published 14 years, 4 months ago 19 comments
193 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 year, 1 month ago 14 comments
191 votes
Top 111 Of The Most Beautiful Women On TV (120 items)
list by billie piper
Published 11 years, 12 months ago 6 comments
179 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 5 comments

Jennifer Morrison Videos

Once Upon a Time - Emma (1x22)

251 Views, 2 votes, 1 comments

Added 11 years ago


Jennifer Morrison - She can get it

234 Views, 1 votes, 1 comments

Added 9 years ago


Jennifer Morrison | Pieces of Me

145 Views, 1 votes, 1 comments

Added 9 years ago




Photos

76 votes
60 votes
52 votes
46 votes
44 votes

Description: Actress best known for her roles on the television shows House M.D., How I Met Your Mother, Dawson's Creek, and Once Upon a Time. She also played Winona Kirk in the 2009 film Star Trek. She was engaged to her House co-star Jesse Spencer from 2004 until 2007. She dated her Once Upon a Time co-star Sebastian Stan from 2012 to 2013. She later began dating and married actor Gerardo Celasco, also known as Adrian Bellani. She was a member of the marching band, cheerleading squad and school choir while in high school. She began her career as a child model for companies such as JCPenney and Rice Krispies. She co-starred with Hugh Laurie ... (more)
Tags: Beautiful (49), Actress (33), Blonde (20), American (12), Female (8), Pretty (7), Once Upon A Time (6), Born 1979 (6), House (5), Model (5), Star Trek (4), Nose (4), House M.D. (4), Star Trek Movies (3), Hot (3), Stunning (3), Blue Eyes (3), Goddess (2), Born In 1979 (2)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
5630 Watched
2. Star Trek (2009)
Rating:
7.6
2732 Watched
Rating:
7.3
1202 Watched
Rating:
7.9
778 Watched
5. Stir of Echoes (1999)
Rating:
6.5
596 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
4276 Watched
Rating:
7.8
2900 Watched
3. Dawson's Creek (1998)
Rating:
5.8
1235 Watched
Rating:
7.7
926 Watched
Rating:
6.1
841 Watched




Movies directed by

Rating:
7.1
15 Watched
2. Warning Labels (2015)
Rating:
7
4 Watched




TV directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
155 Watched
Rating:
7.1
12 Watched
Rating:
5.4
8 Watched
Rating:
4
4 want to see
Rating:
3.5
2 Watched




Update feed

minnebird voted for an image 8 hours, 51 minutes ago

radigast voted for an image 5 days, 15 hours ago
maxtor197022 voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago

maxtor197022 voted for 9 images [View All] 2 weeks ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

maxtor197022 added this to a list 3 weeks ago
So many crushes (224 beauty items)
Chazz Reinhold added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
romis18 voted for 31 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

romis18 voted for 5 images 2 months, 1 week ago

k1cam3 voted for 3 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Watcher voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

flover posted a image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

sharingcaring posted 3 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

HENNร Z. Minionette voted for 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Citroen2cv voted for 5 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Korell voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

fuskator voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

SEK84 added this to a list 9 months, 4 weeks ago
Schauspielerinen (212 person items)
wendy added this to a list 10 months, 1 week ago
The Blushing Bride (377 person items)
HENNร Z. Minionette voted for 5 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

bloodmoon voted for 2 images 10 months, 4 weeks ago

minnebird voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

Cle2814 voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

pypy voted for 4 images 11 months, 1 week ago

Person 135059 voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

rico650 voted for 10 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

rico650 voted for 29 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

franlob voted for 2 images 12 months ago

k1cam3 voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 20 Next »