Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jennifer Lamiraqui

Age: 42, born 25 March 1980

Born and residing in: France

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

192 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
119 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
65 votes
They STILL Shine! (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
39 votes
Sparkles Part IV (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
30 votes
Models by country (1254 items)
list by cudion
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Jennifer Lamiraqui Videos

Jennifer Lamiraqui - French Lingerie Model

462 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

11 votes
9 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Jennifer Lamiraqui, (born 26 March 1981, in Paris, France) is a French model. Her name is alternately spelled Lamiraoui. Lamiraqui is perhaps best known for her work in Valis?re lingerie ad campaigns. She has appeared in HBO's Tell Me You Love Me and was featured on the covers of Maxim in June 2001 and of the French magazine 20 Ans.
Tags: Model (6), French (5), Female (4), Brunette (3), Hot (2), Beautiful (2), Gorgeous (2), Brown Eyes (2), Valisere (1), Macys (1), Holy Shit (1), Bare Necessities (1), Aubade (1), Born March 1981 (1), Born In 1981 (1), Born 1980 (1), Lovely (1), 1981 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

garganchewon voted for an image 3 weeks, 1 day ago
garganchewon posted a comment on this image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

"Jen you are a Bad, Bad Girl!! It's your fault I am not going to Heaven!"


jayes voted for 2 images 1 month ago

francoiscrueize 2 months ago
nand 4 months ago
nand voted for 16 images [View All] 4 months ago

Agirl voted for an image 4 months ago
djjetz 5 months ago
redrobin voted for 21 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

redrobin 5 months, 1 week ago
jerryspring voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago
jerryspring 5 months, 3 weeks ago
jayes voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Puron voted for 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

Agirl voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago
Newyorkgiants2012 8 months, 4 weeks ago
laeticia 1 year ago
EFPaisley voted for 2 images 1 year ago

italiana 1 year, 1 month ago
bruce111 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

sh56 1 year, 2 months ago
Agirl voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

3DoctorWho voted for 27 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

emerica voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Puron 1 year, 4 months ago
Puron voted for 27 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

capricel 1 year, 4 months ago
bleublancrouge 1 year, 4 months ago
SomeBloke voted for 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

chuuut 1 year, 5 months ago
chats 1 year, 5 months ago
paparazzis 1 year, 6 months ago
sexystring 1 year, 7 months ago
Puron voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago
mahisemo voted for 5 images 1 year, 7 months ago

mahisemo added this to list 1 year, 7 months ago
hollywoodparis 1 year, 7 months ago

« Prev12 3 Next »