Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jennifer Hawkins

Age: 40, born 22 December 1983

Country of origin: Australia

Currently Residing In: Australia

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jake Wall


Lists

246 votes
Photoshop me! *Updated 18.06.11* (40 items)
list by Lexie
Published 13 years, 8 months ago 52 comments
180 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
118 votes
God save the Queen... (348 items)
list by kah.
Published 14 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
114 votes
SEXIEST FEMALE CELEBRITIES OF ALL TIME. (99 items)
list by lili
Published 11 years, 9 months ago 7 comments
87 votes
The Most Beautiful Queen (72 items)
list by matt
Published 13 years, 11 months ago 4 comments

Photos

54 votes
46 votes
41 votes
38 votes
37 votes

Description: Birth Date: Thursday December 22, 1983 Birthplace: Newcastle, New South Wales, Australia Profession: Beauty pageant contestant Hair color: Blonde Eye color: Blue Height: 180 cm (or 5'11") Instagram follower count: 866k Achievements: Miss Universe 2004 ... (more)
Tags: Gorgeous (27), Model (27), Hot (26), Stunning (25), Beautiful (25), Cute (23), Breathtaking (23), Pretty (22), Stunner (18), Blonde (14), Perfect (13), Perfect Body (13), Australian (11), Perfection (10), Supermodel (6), Tall (5), Miss Universe (5), Beauty Queen (3), Seductive (3)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
275 Watched
2. The Apprentice (2004)
Rating:
4.7
272 Watched
Rating:
5.6
66 Watched
Rating:
7.8
28 Watched
Rating:
5.5
29 Watched




Update feed

osho81 voted for 30 images [View All] 1 week, 3 days ago

wester 1 week, 4 days ago
Puron voted for 24 images [View All] 2 weeks, 3 days ago

Puron voted for 9 images [View All] 2 weeks, 3 days ago

hellothere13 2 weeks, 3 days ago
thegreenpotato voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 3 days ago

osho81 voted for 20 images [View All] 3 weeks, 4 days ago

Sasa 4 weeks ago
tunko voted for an image 4 weeks ago

irina128 4 weeks ago
smith00721 voted for an image 1 month ago

James OK 3 months, 3 weeks ago
pacifax 4 months, 1 week ago
steele34 4 months, 2 weeks ago
jamiejj1009 4 months, 2 weeks ago
sti69 4 months, 3 weeks ago
franlob voted for 10 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

emerica voted for an image 5 months ago

jessiejane 5 months ago
bellagracexo 5 months, 2 weeks ago
astruaad 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Savanna Holsted 5 months, 3 weeks ago
henrywooders 5 months, 3 weeks ago
loganjj 6 months ago
tarekmostafa voted for 16 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

ohhhpints 6 months, 3 weeks ago
radigast voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Elizabeth of York 6 months, 3 weeks ago
cameraman101 7 months ago
amieefacer 7 months, 1 week ago
tiamari 7 months, 1 week ago
joshmiller voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

cameos 7 months, 1 week ago
joshmiller voted for 2 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

joshmiller 7 months, 2 weeks ago
tomblack 7 months, 2 weeks ago
potno voted for 4 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

potno 7 months, 2 weeks ago
dailynail 7 months, 2 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 14 Next »