Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jennifer Crystal Foley

Jennifer Crystal Foley
7 Rating
(7 ratings)
Your Rating:

IMDB profile


Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Jennifer A. Crystal

Age: 46, born 26 January 1973

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Michael Francis Foley


Lists

69 votes
Guest stars on HOUSE (93 items)
list by mojack
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 13 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: House M.D. (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
4203 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2505 Watched
3. ER
Rating:
6.7
1617 Watched
Rating:
5.8
950 Watched
5. NCIS
Rating:
7.4
896 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.5
1173 Watched
Rating:
5.3
780 Watched
Rating:
6.1
510 Watched
Rating:
5.2
231 Watched
Rating:
5.4
226 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen