Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jennifer Joanna Aniston

Age: 54, born 11 February 1969

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

576 votes
What Did They Look Like? (152 items)
list by Danie
Published 14 years, 6 months ago 95 comments
413 votes
The evolution of... (738 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 12 years, 10 months ago 66 comments
256 votes
Renaissance Portraits (38 items)
list by Nique
Published 14 years, 1 month ago 44 comments
214 votes
Tall? No! She's SHORT (80 items)
list by Sarah Raquel
Published 12 years, 2 months ago 54 comments
211 votes
If Famous People Weren’t Famous ☺ (22 items)
list by AJJ
Published 9 years, 12 months ago 35 comments

Jennifer Aniston Videos

Heineken - Jennifer Aniston

80 Views

Added 12 years ago


Jennifer Aniston, hot scenes

3785 Views, 4 votes, 1 comments

Added 10 years ago




Photos

104 votes
88 votes
81 votes
75 votes
68 votes

Description: Jennifer Aniston was born Jennifer Joanna Aniston on February 11, 1969 · Sherman Oaks, California, into a performing family. From her father John Aniston's stardom on Days of Our Lives to her godfather Telly Savalas, the actress was surrounded by plenty of inspiration from an early age. As Aniston attended the Rudolph Steiner School as a child, she was interested in many forms of art and proved to be a talented painter, eventually having one of her pieces displayed at the New York Metropolitan Museum of Art. Acting also appealed to her and became her primary focus after graduating from New York's prestigious High School for the ... (more)
Tags: Actress (70), Beautiful (35), American (22), Blonde (19), Gorgeous (17), Female (16), Hot (14), Friends (13), Born 1969 (11), Pretty (10), Blue Eyes (9), Stunning (8), Funny (6), Overrated (6), Straight (5), 1969 (5), Talented (5), Born In 1969 (5), Amazing (4)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Bruce Almighty (2003)
Rating:
6.5
5825 Watched
2. The Iron Giant (1999)
Rating:
7.5
1860 Watched
Rating:
5.5
1890 Watched
4. The Break-Up (2006)
Rating:
5.4
1803 Watched
5. Office Space (1999)
Rating:
7.5
1710 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Friends (1994)
Rating:
7.8
5351 Watched
2. South Park (1997)
Rating:
7.4
4089 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1410 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1132 Watched
5. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1125 Watched




Movies directed by

1. Five
Rating:
10
7 want to see




Update feed

GP79 voted for an image 1 day, 9 hours ago
QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 day, 10 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 2 days, 8 hours ago

charlieb100 voted for 5 images 2 days, 18 hours ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 4 images 2 days, 18 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 3 days, 3 hours ago

sharingcaring posted a image 4 days, 20 hours ago

jd00 voted for an image 4 days, 20 hours ago
Maudea96 added this to a list 5 days, 6 hours ago
Women with voted 100+ images (247 person items)

"1 image"


QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 6 days, 7 hours ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 week ago

Andrew Newman voted for 5 images 1 week, 1 day ago

joe322 voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago

ltaung voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago

dsnow111 voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago
dsnow111 voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago

dsnow111 voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago

charlieb100 voted for 2 images 2 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 weeks ago

Pedja Urosevic voted for 7 images [View All] 2 weeks, 3 days ago

sucker4beauty voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 2 weeks, 4 days ago

selsun voted for 7 images [View All] 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Joe Jones posted a image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

usafsg voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 3 weeks ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 3 weeks, 2 days ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (403 person items)

"2 images 1 over 300k"


k1cam3 voted for an image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

Arizona posted 4 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

selsun voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

Xenomorph voted for an image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

jd00 voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

selsun posted a image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 4 weeks ago

Agent Kermit D. Fonz added this to a list 4 weeks, 1 day ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 37 Next »