Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jennie Jacques

Age: 30, born 28 February 1989

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

306 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 10 comments
186 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2489 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 26 comments
9 votes
The most attractive actresses (490 items)
list by Edu
Published 8 months, 1 week ago
8 votes
Beautiful British Actresses (204 items)
list by Beroofficial
Published 1 year, 11 months ago 2 comments
4 votes
Europeas (155 items)
list by Peco
Published 1 year, 3 months ago 1 comment

Photos

9 votes
9 votes
7 votes
7 votes
6 votes

Jennie Jacques was born on February 28, 1989 in Coventry, West Midlands, England. She is an actress, known for Truth or Dare (2012), The Other Side (2012) and Shank (2010).
Tags: British (1), English (1), 13 (1), Actress (1), Brunette (1), Blue Eyes (1), Born 1989 (1), Born In 1989 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Vikings (2013)
Rating:
8.2
667 Watched
Rating:
6
64 Watched
Rating:
5.7
53 Watched
Rating:
8.5
23 want to see
Rating:
7.4
29 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Shank (2010)
Rating:
5.7
34 Watched
2. Truth or Die (2012)
Rating:
5.5
50 Watched
Rating:
4.8
18 Watched
Rating:
4.6
16 Watched
5. Nocturn (2010)
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

BoydGoneBad added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Hottest TV: Father Brown (59 person items)

" Played Violet Parnassus in "The Wrong Shape" (Episode 3)"


angy91 rated this 6/10 2 months, 1 week ago
Marcelo Gimenez voted for 5 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 6 months ago

jonslist rated this 8/10 8 months ago
Edu added this to a list 8 months, 1 week ago
MUZE voted for 5 images 9 months ago

lcosta90 added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
On Screen Romances ♥ - Part 1 (165 person items)

" with George Blagden in Vikings (2013-...) with Moe Dunford in Vikings (2013-...) with Robert Sheehan in Demons Never Die (2011) "


Peco added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Europeas (155 person items)
akumakazama rated this 4/10 1 year, 9 months ago
smolsnail rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Ice & Fire rated this 8/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Orobico rated this 6/10 1 year, 10 months ago
logymw rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Beroofficial added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Beautiful British Actresses (204 person items)
keitheer voted for an image 1 year, 12 months ago

fenglinchuan rated this 6/10 2 years ago
ChihuahuaDaddy voted for 4 images 2 years ago

cekadidas rated this 8/10 2 years, 8 months ago
cekadidas voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

Slava rated this 10/10 2 years, 12 months ago
lechat voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

lilski voted for 4 images 3 years, 3 months ago

Gleb S voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago

chance voted for 2 images 3 years, 5 months ago

Gainn voted for 2 images 3 years, 7 months ago

Gainn posted 2 images 3 years, 7 months ago

Gainn rated this 8/10 3 years, 7 months ago
coffee-boy rated this 10/10 3 years, 7 months ago
coffee-boy posted a comment on this image 3 years, 7 months ago

"I'm surprised this isn't on your "... so beautiful it hurts" list PJ"


coffee-boy voted for 14 images [View All] 3 years, 7 months ago

wolgang rated this 7/10 3 years, 7 months ago
parryj posted 9 images [View All] 3 years, 7 months ago

parryj voted for 3 images 3 years, 7 months ago

lilski rated this 10/10 3 years, 8 months ago
MUZE rated this 7/10 3 years, 8 months ago
MUZE voted for 6 images [View All] 3 years, 8 months ago

Life is Life rated this 6/10 3 years, 8 months ago
DuckNation rated this 7/10 3 years, 8 months ago
MichelleCassidy rated this 8/10 3 years, 9 months ago

« Prev12 Next »