Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jennie Lynn Finch

Age: 40, born 3 September 1980

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Casey Daigle


Lists

84 votes
Sports Beauties (33 items)
list by Marek
Published 9 years ago 4 comments
33 votes
Amazing Female Athletes (51 items)
list by JStone
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
22 votes
Tall Women (40 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 3 years, 1 month ago
20 votes
Babes of ABC 2017-18 TV Season (136 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 3 years, 7 months ago
16 votes
Sexy Virgo celebrities (317 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Photos

7 votes
5 votes
5 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Tags: Softball (2), Athlete (2), American (1), Blonde (1), Tall (1), Born 1980 (1), Blue Eyes (1), Makes The List (1), Born In 1980 (1), Olympian (1), Born In September (1), September 3 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
265 Watched
2. The Apprentice (2004)
Rating:
4.7
264 Watched
Rating:
6.6
255 Watched
Rating:
6.6
253 Watched
Rating:
5.6
239 Watched




Books




Update feed

indyjb2017 added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Sexiest Legs- People (256 person items)
indyjb2017 added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
indyjb2017 added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
indyjb2017 added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Sexiest Women- People (252 person items)
steve1955 voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

LRDVDR voted for an image 9 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Motherhood โ™ฅ (2070 person items)

"Jennie has 3 children:โ€ข Ace Shane Daigleโ€ข Diesel Dean Daigleโ€ข Paisley Faye Daigle"


Dragonslayer voted for 29 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Leo added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
nedavidson posted a image 2 years, 9 months ago

Milena added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
EatMorePez added this to a list 3 years ago
Tall Women (40 person items)

"6 feet "


EatMorePez voted for an image 3 years ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 3 years ago
indyjb2017 added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
sh56 voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago

JROCK1772 added this to a list 4 years, 8 months ago
Maxim Hot 100 - 2005 (100 person items)
DuckNation posted a image 4 years, 10 months ago