Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jenni 'Jwoww' Farley

Stats

Birth Name: Jennifer Lynn Farley

Age: 38, born 27 February 1986

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

40 votes
2013 Halloween Celebrates Costumes (74 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 6 comments
31 votes
MTV Movie Awards 2010 Fashion (33 items)
list by mojack
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
29 votes
Maxim Hot 100 - 2012 (100 items)
list by JROCK1772
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
28 votes
born in year 1986 (335 items)
list by evvie
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
28 votes
Halloween Celebrates Costumes 2010 (70 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 11 years, 9 months ago 2 comments

Jenni 'Jwoww' Farley Videos

JWOWW spanking that ass with the situation!

5557 Views

Added 12 years ago


Jwoww's Playboy pictures are hot!!

801 Views

Added 12 years ago


Jersey Shore - Jenni Farley Legs

330 Views

Added 12 years ago




Photos

17 votes
14 votes
12 votes
11 votes
9 votes

Jennifer Lynn "Jenni" Farley (born February 27, 1986; Franklin Square, New York, USA), also known as JWoww, is an American television personality. She is of Spanish and Irish descent. She has two children.
Tags: Brunette (3), Back Tattoo (2), Pisces (2), Tattoo (2), Born 1986 (2), Tattoos (2), Lovely (1), Tna (1), Born In 1986 (1), Jersey Shore (1), JWOWWW (1), Born In February (1), February 27 (1), Jersey Shorey (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Punk'd (2003)
Rating:
5.7
1008 Watched
Rating:
6.2
848 Watched
Rating:
6.1
394 Watched
Rating:
5.9
288 Watched
5. Conan (2010)
Rating:
7.9
250 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.2
187 Watched
1 Watched
3. The Mint (2017)
0 want to see
0 want to see
5. Hour 1 (2010)
0 want to see




TV written by

Rating:
5.2
12 Watched




Update feed

maxtor197022 voted for 12 images [View All] 3 weeks, 1 day ago

steven2185 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

loucamel voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Watcher voted for 2 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

ohhhpints voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (3001 person items)

"Jennifer Lynn Farley27 February 1985Farley has 2 children:• Meilani Alexandra Mathews (2014);• Greyson Valor Mathews (2016);"


Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

jamiejohnson voted for 3 images 1 year, 9 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

ncp voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2215 person items)
Darthmasco added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Pisces (222 person items)
Agirl voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

nand voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

L90 added this to a list 3 years ago
Melting Pot (2272 person items)

"Jennifer Lynn FarleyAmerican TV Personality• German;• Swedish;• English;• Irish;• Spanish;• French-Canadian; "


Smiler1 voted for 6 images [View All] 3 years ago

coffee-boy voted for an image 3 years, 10 months ago

django123 voted for 2 images 5 years, 3 months ago

L90 added this to a list 5 years, 5 months ago
Celebrities Weddings 2015 ♥ (73 person items)

" ♥ Jenni Farley & Roger Matthews ♥ *No longer together* "


QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 5 years, 7 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 5 years, 7 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 5 years, 9 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose voted for an image 5 years, 10 months ago

hulkargh posted a image 5 years, 10 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 5 years, 10 months ago

DJ95 posted 2 images 5 years, 11 months ago

DJ95 voted for an image 6 years ago

DJ95 voted for an image 6 years ago

RayThomas663 voted for an image 6 years, 2 months ago

DJ95 voted for 2 images 6 years, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 6 years, 6 months ago

clayton jungle added this to a list 6 years, 10 months ago
Teen Choice Awards 2013 (31 person items)
sh56 voted for an image 7 years, 5 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 7 years, 6 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 7 years, 9 months ago


« Prev12 Next »