Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jennette Michelle Faye McCurdy

Age: 29, born 26 June 1992

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

346 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 10 comments
272 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 16 comments
191 votes
Straight or Not ?! (130 items)
list by Mejo โ™ฅโ™ซ
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 34 comments
140 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
94 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 9 years ago 8 comments

Jennette McCurdy Videos

Jennette McCurdy - Generation Love

408 Views

Added 9 years ago




Photos

38 votes
33 votes
31 votes
23 votes
22 votes

Description: Jennette Michelle Faye McCurdy (born June 26, 1992) is an American film and television actress and country pop singer-songwriter. She is best known for her role as Sam Puckett on the Nickelodeon sitcom iCarly. She has also appeared in a number of notable television series, including True Jackson, VP; Malcolm in the Middle; and Lincoln Heights.Jennette McCurdy was born in Garden Grove, California, and she has three older brothers; Marcus, Scott, and Dustin. She gained interest in acting after watching Harrison Ford in Star Wars Episode IV: A New Hope right after her mother recovered from breast cancer. McCurdy started her acti ... (more)
Tags: Female (6), American (6), Actress (6), Cute (5), Born 1992 (5), Beautiful (5), ICarly (5), Pretty (4), Funny (3), 1992 (3), June 26 (3), Petite (3), Blonde (2), Hot (2), Victorious (2), Cracks Me Up (2), Sam Puckett (2), Sweet (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
2512 Watched
Rating:
6.9
2199 Watched
3. Will & Grace (1998)
Rating:
6.5
1782 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1108 Watched
Rating:
6.9
963 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.1
407 Watched
2. Pet (2016)
Rating:
5.3
39 Watched
3. Little Bitches (2018)
Rating:
3.8
9 Watched
4. Breaking Dawn (2004)
Rating:
6.2
10 Watched
5. Minor Details (2009)
Rating:
3.3
9 Watched




Music

Rating:
5
1 want this




Movies directed by

1. 8 Bodies (2017)
1 want to see
0 want to see




Movies written by

1. 8 Bodies (2017)
1 want to see




TV written by

1 want to see




Update feed

ROADKILL41 voted for 2 images 1 week, 1 day ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 1 week, 1 day ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 1 week, 3 days ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images [View All] 2 weeks, 2 days ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

django123 voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago
Kendraatje posted 2 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Kendraatje posted 4 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 3 images 3 weeks, 2 days ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 3 weeks, 2 days ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 3 images 3 weeks, 5 days ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 3 weeks, 5 days ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 3 weeks, 6 days ago

Kendraatje posted 4 images 4 weeks, 1 day ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images [View All] 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 1 month ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 3 images 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted 4 images 1 month, 1 week ago

steve1955 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 person items)

"5 images 1 over 300k"


Look Left voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 months ago

Cle2814 voted for an image 2 months ago

Cle2814 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

bobbie357 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 Next »