Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 王思平

Age: 31, born 25 May 1987

Born and residing in: Taiwan, Province of China


Lists

38 votes
Beautiful Asian Girls - Part 3 (50 items)
list by Massao Ikawa
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
28 votes
Favorite Asian Beauties (41 items)
list by Mikopoles
Published 9 months, 3 weeks ago 2 comments
15 votes
Models by country (874 items)
list by cudion
Published 1 year, 8 months ago
11 votes
Taiwanese Beauties -My Top 40- (40 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 3 years, 8 months ago

Jenna Wang Si Ping Videos

http:s//youtube.com/devicesupport

57 Views

Added 3 years ago


http:s//youtube.com/devicesupport

44 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

15 votes
9 votes
9 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Description: Jenna Wang ( 王思平 ), also known as Wang Si Ping, is a Taiwanese model. She is famous for being Jay Chou’s ( 周杰伦 ) rumoured girlfriend after appearing in his music video “Sunshine Homeboy” ( 阳光宅男 ) in a revealing bikini. Other Name(s): Wang Si Ping Origin: Taiwan Born: 25 May, 1987 Height: 173cm Weight: 50kg Measurements: 32C-24-35 Occupation: model,actress ... (more)
Tags: Sexy (2), Asian (2), Taiwanese (2), 1987 (1), Model (1), Actress (1), Taiwan (1), Pretty (1), Beautiful (1), Jenna (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

SomeBloke voted for 3 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

David Roffidal voted for 3 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

David Roffidal rated this 10/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
jojoba voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

TrekMedic voted for 2 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

LimboJimbo voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

sh56 voted for 2 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Mikopoles added this to a list 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Favorite Asian Beauties (41 person items)
mavis410 rated this 6/10 1 year, 1 month ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
parryj rated this 9/10 1 year, 2 months ago
pppddd rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
carnamau rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
carnamau voted for 13 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

Kalo Tapangararua rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago
cudion added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Models by country (874 person items)
Slava rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago
ciollini voted for 68 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

Rah added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
irishblue voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

Vadim Fronea rated this 10/10 2 years, 6 months ago
goldthwait rated this 9/10 2 years, 6 months ago
goldthwait voted for 8 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

mihalvova rated this 9/10 2 years, 6 months ago