Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jenna Rozario

Age: 23, born 26 January 1998

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

233 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 16 comments
25 votes
CANADA'S HOTTEST (161 items)
list by djjetz
Published 1 year, 6 months ago 2 comments
17 votes
Indian Hotness (35 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 3 years, 7 months ago 6 comments
13 votes
HOTTIES BORN IN 1998 (144 items)
list by djjetz
Published 2 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
Musicians (62 items)
list by yukonlyc
Published 2 years ago 1 comment

Photos

28 votes
24 votes
22 votes
19 votes
14 votes

Description: Actor, Singer, Model, Chef. Born: Canada, Living: GB, Height: 5' 6" · 168cm, Chest: 28G · 71, Waist: 24" · 61cm, Hips: 34" · 86cm, Shoe: 6US · 4.5UK · 36EU, Eyes: Green Represented by @LENISAGENCY Grew up in Mississauga and Barrie (Toronto area) in Ontario, Canada. The name Rozario, a variant on Rosario, is Portuguese, but Jenna owes it to Indian ancestry. She is a descendant of Portuguese Indians from the state of Goa (Goan Catholics). Currently base in London, UK ... (more)
Tags: Model (4), Canadian (3), Beautiful (3), Canada (1), Buxom (1), Gorgeous (1), Green Eyes (1), Born 1998 (1), Born In 1998 (1), G Cup (1), 5'6" (1), Top Heavy (1), 28G (1), Goan Catholic (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

124 voted for an image 5 days, 11 hours ago
argentango rated this 10/10 5 days, 13 hours ago
thenerdmafia voted for 2 images 5 days, 16 hours ago

shumsimpson voted for an image 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 week ago

pdw55 voted for 2 images 1 week, 1 day ago

pdw55 voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago

124 voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago
pdw55 voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago
Xivilai voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago
zombie321 rated this 9/10 1 week, 6 days ago
zombie321 voted for 5 images 1 week, 6 days ago

quispavenger rated this 10/10 2 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Xivilai voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago
EFPaisley voted for an image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 month ago

emerica voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
emerica voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Xivilai voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
EFPaisley voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

lord0j rated this 4/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
rockbhai90 voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 2 months ago

emerica voted for an image 2 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 2 months ago

pdw55 voted for an image 2 months ago
Sasa rated this 8/10 2 months ago
Sasa voted for 4 images 2 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 months ago

thenerdmafia voted for an image 2 months ago
Henny voted for 5 images 2 months ago

EFPaisley voted for 3 images 2 months ago

chuuut rated this 10/10 2 months, 1 week ago
QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

cos4960 voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

omnivorousrex voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 Next »