Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jenna Pietersen

Age: 34, born 29 January 1987

Born and residing in: South Africa

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

283 votes
Models With The Perfect Face (168 items)
list by madi90
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 20 comments
184 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
183 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
138 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
116 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years ago 1 comment

Jenna Pietersen Videos

jenna pietersen

843 Views, 2 votes

Added 10 years ago


Jenna Pietersen - WorldSwimsuit

407 Views

Added 2 years ago




Photos

88 votes
78 votes
47 votes
45 votes
43 votes

Description: South African model. Hair colorDark brown Eye colorBrown Date of birth Place of birthPaarl, Western Cape, South Africa Height5'11" ; 180cm Measurements(US) 34-25-38 ; (EU) 86-60-97 - Cousin of South African rugby player Joe Pietersen. - Appeared in the 2006 and 2007 South African 'Sports Illustrated' swimsuit issues. [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Model (7), South African (7), Female (4), Brunette (2), Brown Eyes (2), Born 1987 (2), Tall (2), Gorgeous (2), Beautiful (2), Hot (2), African (2), 1987 (2), January 29 (1), South African Model (1), Makes The List (1), 10s (1), Swimwear (1), Born In January (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

oldman voted for an image 5 days, 2 hours ago

Blutarski voted for 6 images [View All] 5 days, 7 hours ago

eduardo voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago
cappe rated this 8/10 2 weeks, 1 day ago
cappe voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

r1ke voted for an image 3 weeks, 3 days ago
Puron voted for 11 images [View All] 3 weeks, 4 days ago

steve1955 voted for 3 images 4 weeks ago

goldthwait voted for 3 images 4 weeks ago

fcccc rated this 9/10 1 month ago
LRDVDR voted for an image 1 month ago

r1ke voted for 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

chuckbb voted for an image 2 months ago

pciloc voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago
eduardo voted for 3 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

noname2000 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

rockbhai90 voted for 5 images 3 months ago

brainspanked voted for an image 3 months ago

chuckbb voted for an image 3 months ago

perod voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

offs voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago
burnodo voted for an image 5 months ago
parryj voted for 12 images [View All] 5 months ago

TrekMedic posted 52 images [View All] 5 months ago

Crazytone18 voted for an image 5 months ago
Crazytone18 rated this 4/10 5 months ago
flaviobu voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Look Left voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

laeticia rated this 10/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
pdw55 voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

drskeleton voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

lilimo8 voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago
estefigrau voted for 3 images 6 months ago

paysdumonde rated this 10/10 6 months ago
portofino rated this 10/10 6 months, 1 week ago
italiana rated this 10/10 6 months, 1 week ago
mafieuse rated this 10/10 6 months, 1 week ago
jerryspring voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »