Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jenna Marie Ortega

Age: 21, born 27 September 2002

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 1"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

387 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 12 comments
196 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 year, 3 months ago 14 comments
78 votes
Top Girls (1034 items)
list by samoden
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
75 votes
born after 2000 (131 items)
list by evvie
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
66 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1570 items)
list by logymw
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 5 comments

Jenna Ortega Videos

How Jenna Ortega Became Wednesday Addams | Teen Vogue

59 Views, 1 votes

Added 1 year ago




Photos

45 votes
38 votes
19 votes
16 votes
14 votes

Description: Jenna Ortega was born in the Coachella Valley and started acting when she was 8 1/2 years old. She began her theatrical career on television with roles on series including CSI: NY and DAYS OF OUR LIVES before moving on to appearing in feature films such as INSIDIOUS: CHAPTER 2 and IRON MAN 3. After playing the iconic role of Mary Ann in the THE LITTLE RASCALS SAVE THE DAY she went on to recur on the Greg Kinnear series RAKE. Additionally, she can be seen showcasing her comedy skills as the character of Know It All Nina in ongoing shorts for Awesomeness TV. When not busy with work, she enjoys playing soccer, cheerleading, tumb ... (more)
Tags: Actress (31), Born 2002 (7), Gorgeous (5), Hot (4), Beautiful (4), Latina (3), Cute (3), Brunette (3), Overrated (3), Goddess (3), American (3), Stunning (3), Breathtaking (3), Pretty (3), Brown Eyes (2), Wednesday (2), Born In California (2), Puerto Rican (2), I Would Do Her (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. CSI: NY (2004)
Rating:
6.7
1417 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1157 Watched
Rating:
8.3
636 Watched
Rating:
7.4
329 Watched
Rating:
5.8
281 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Iron Man 3 (2013)
Rating:
6.5
1929 Watched
Rating:
6.1
448 Watched
3. X (2022)
Rating:
6.1
170 Watched
Rating:
5.9
167 Watched
Rating:
6
120 Watched




Update feed

axellche voted for an image 1 day, 21 hours ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 day, 21 hours ago

BrookeEvans posted 13 images [View All] 2 days, 2 hours ago

RevelationEques posted 3 images 2 days, 6 hours ago

RevelationEques posted a image 4 days, 5 hours ago

RevelationEques posted a image 5 days, 1 hour ago

Squeak voted for 2 images 5 days, 21 hours ago

selsun voted for an image 5 days, 23 hours ago
selsun posted a image 5 days, 23 hours ago

RevelationEques posted a image 6 days, 20 hours ago

Squeak voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago
davidtt voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago
rasputin68 voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago
django123 voted for 2 images 1 week, 2 days ago

RevelationEques posted 4 images 1 week, 2 days ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 week, 3 days ago

RevelationEques posted 4 images 1 week, 3 days ago

RevelationEques posted 4 images 1 week, 3 days ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images 1 week, 5 days ago

selsun voted for 7 images [View All] 1 week, 6 days ago

RevelationEques posted a image 2 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images 2 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

RevelationEques posted a image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

RevelationEques posted 3 images 2 weeks, 3 days ago

selsun voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 3 days ago

RevelationEques posted a image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

RevelationEques posted 3 images [View All] 2 weeks, 3 days ago

chrisbarbaros voted for 6 images [View All] 2 weeks, 3 days ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

selsun voted for 12 images [View All] 2 weeks, 4 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images [View All] 2 weeks, 4 days ago

RevelationEques posted 5 images [View All] 2 weeks, 4 days ago

RevelationEques posted a image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Matyass added this to a list 2 weeks, 5 days ago
Disney girls (16 beauty items)
rico650 voted for 2 images 3 weeks ago

Smiler1 voted for 4 images 3 weeks ago

quintu voted for 7 images [View All] 3 weeks, 1 day ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 65 Next »