Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jenna Nicole Mourey

Age: 34, born 15 September 1986

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Julien Solomita


Lists

61 votes
AskMen top 99 Desirable Women 2013 edition (99 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 15 comments
60 votes
Ummm,...OK,.... (145 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
27 votes
National Beauty Association (480 items)
list by Rodimus
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
17 votes
Sexiest Female YouTube Stars (104 items)
list by moviebuff
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
15 votes
Sexy Virgo celebrities (305 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Photos

11 votes
10 votes
10 votes
8 votes
7 votes

Description: 'Jenna N. Mourey (born September 15, 1986), more commonly known by her pseudonym Jenna Marbles, is an American entertainer and YouTube personality. She is currently based in Santa Monica, CA. She lives with her two dogs Marbles and Kermit. Her channel currently has over 11 million subscribers, making it the 6th most subscribed channel on YouTube. Jenna Marbles was born and raised in Rochester, New York, where she graduated from Brighton High School in 2004. She then moved to Boston where she attended Suffolk University. At Suffolk she obtained her Bachelor of Science in Psychology, and later attended Boston University for her ... (more)
Tags: Youtube (3), Born 1986 (3), Youtuber (3), So Hot (3), September 15 (2), Funny Bone (2), Blonde (2), Entertainer (2), Born In 1986 (2), Female (2), Born In September (2), American (2), Blue Eyes (2), 2 (1), Actress (1), Vlogger (1), Comedian (1), Model (1), Obnoxious (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
2.9
32 Watched
2. Road Hard (2015)
Rating:
8
3 Watched
1 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
46 Watched
2. Smosh (2005)
Rating:
5.3
40 Watched
Rating:
7.6
14 Watched
Rating:
5.8
5 Watched
5. YouTubers React (2012)
Rating:
6
4 Watched




Update feed

girlsofmxgp rated this 10/10 3 weeks, 2 days ago
texan rated this 10/10 2 months, 1 week ago
lapinrose rated this 10/10 6 months, 1 week ago
dougcampbell rated this 10/10 6 months, 1 week ago
Richard Culver voted for 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Darthmasco added this to a list 7 months ago
Virgo (226 person items)
djjetz rated this 5/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
cekadidas rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
jonslist rated this 6/10 1 year, 11 months ago
van12 voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

stewy rated this 4/10 2 years, 4 months ago
Emmabell posted 4 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

Emmabell rated this 10/10 2 years, 5 months ago
favea rated this 6/10 2 years, 8 months ago
mavis410 rated this 4/10 2 years, 9 months ago
Zippyjet rated this 10/10 2 years, 10 months ago
carnamau rated this 6/10 2 years, 10 months ago
ѕнιɴdyѕнιɴdy rated this 10/10 3 years, 1 month ago
DuckNation posted a image 3 years, 2 months ago

Rodimus added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Rodimus added this to a list 3 years, 6 months ago
chance voted for an image 3 years, 8 months ago

Arizona posted a image 3 years, 8 months ago

John gate rated this 10/10 3 years, 9 months ago
RGT rated this 10/10 4 years, 1 month ago
Rodimus added this to a list 4 years, 1 month ago
National Beauty Association (480 person items)
DuckNation posted a image 4 years, 2 months ago

wrestlingfan voted for an image 4 years, 2 months ago

moviebuff voted for an image 4 years, 2 months ago

lalabellexoxo added this to a list 4 years, 2 months ago
espinaz7654 added this to list 4 years, 3 months ago
LimboJimbo voted for 2 images 4 years, 3 months ago

edlongshanks voted for 19 images [View All] 4 years, 3 months ago

edlongshanks rated this 10/10 4 years, 3 months ago
michealoh rated this 10/10 4 years, 4 months ago
mihalvova rated this 10/10 4 years, 5 months ago
Pako rated this 7/10 4 years, 5 months ago
Ice & Fire rated this 7/10 4 years, 5 months ago
mr cash man voted for 12 images [View All] 4 years, 5 months ago


« Prev12 Next »