Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jennifer Anne Lee

Age: 43, born 30 May 1980

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: B. Leif Babin


Lists

9 votes
Smoke Show: Hot Women on Your TV (86 items)
list by fullfathom
Published 3 years, 5 months ago

Photos

7 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
2 votes

Description: Lee, a San Francisco native, was born to Janice and Bob Lee, a former National Football League quarterback. Her brother, Zac Lee, was also a professional quarterback.Lee's grandfather, Paul Kern Lee, was a war correspondent for the Associated Press in San Francisco. Lee attended college at the University of California, Santa Barbara, where she played collegiate softball for the UC Santa Barbara Gauchos during the 1999 season.[7] She graduated in 2002 with a B.A. in English and global studies.[8] She later attended Columbia University Graduate School of Journalism, graduating in 2005 with a master's degree. After graduating ... (more)
Tags: Fox News (2), News (1), Hot (1), Female (1), Pretty (1), Beautiful (1), Reporter (1), Journalist (1), Anchor (1), Born 1980 (1), Great Eyes (1), Correspondent (1), Wrong Profile (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4
6 Watched
Rating:
7
1 want to see
3. Sharkskin 6 (2005)
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

francoiscrueize 1 week, 6 days ago
fubard2 1 year, 11 months ago
fubard2 voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

cekadidas 3 years, 3 months ago
fullfathom added this to a list 3 years, 5 months ago
ktgdy 3 years, 6 months ago
fullfathom 3 years, 6 months ago
lapinrose 3 years, 11 months ago
Avid Admirer posted a image 4 years, 7 months ago

Avid Admirer added this to a list 4 years, 7 months ago
TV News Cuties (105 beauty items)
sh56 4 years, 10 months ago
looksharp voted for 3 images 5 years ago

Avid Admirer added this to a list 5 years, 4 months ago
TV News Cuties (105 beauty items)
ashentomorrow 5 years, 10 months ago
Diabolik posted 3 images 6 years, 3 months ago

Dragonslayer 6 years, 7 months ago
Dragonslayer voted for 4 images 6 years, 7 months ago

DuckNation 7 years ago
deandick 7 years ago
hot9hotter 7 years, 4 months ago
Rock'n'roll 7 years, 4 months ago
chance voted for an image 7 years, 10 months ago