Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jennifer Anne Lee

Age: 41, born 30 May 1980

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Leif Babin


Lists

242 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 16 comments
43 votes
TV News Cuties (105 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 2 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
10 votes
Beautiful All-Americans (100 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 2 years, 2 months ago 2 comments

Photos

2 votes
2 votes

Description: Jennifer Anne "Jenna" Lee is an American journalist and former anchor on the Fox News Channel, where she co-hosted Happening Now with Jon Scott. Lee previously co-anchored Fox Business Network's early-morning business news program, Fox Business Morning, with Connell McShane. Lee, a San Francisco native, was born to Janice and Bob Lee, a former National Football League quarterback. Her brother, Zac Lee, was also a professional quarterback for breif time after starring at the University of Nebraska. Lee's grandfather, Paul Kern Lee, was a war correspondent for the Associated Press in San Francisco. Lee attended col ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
3.9
49 Watched
2. Fox & Friends (1998)
Rating:
4.3
36 Watched
Rating:
8.5
2 Watched
Rating:
1
1 Watched




Update feed

ktgdy rated this 10/10 1 year ago
knoxcameron rated this 1/10 1 year, 1 month ago
dougcampbell rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Bruce rated this 6/10 1 year, 7 months ago
brhue rated this 7/10 2 years ago
Avid Admirer added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Beautiful All-Americans (100 beauty items)
djjetz rated this 2/10 2 years, 2 months ago
jonslist rated this 10/10 2 years, 5 months ago
carnamau rated this 6/10 2 years, 5 months ago
Avid Admirer added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
TV News Cuties (105 beauty items)
Avid Admirer added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Avid Admirer rated this 9/10 2 years, 5 months ago
DuckNation rated this 7/10 4 years, 6 months ago
Rock'n'roll rated this 10/10 4 years, 11 months ago
rickterenzi voted for 2 images 5 years, 4 months ago

kathy voted for 2 images 5 years, 4 months ago