Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jennifer Corrales

Age: 36, born 22 February 1982

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Single


Jenna Haze Videos

Untitled video

45 Views

Added 9 years ago




Photos

37 votes
17 votes
15 votes
13 votes
12 votes

Description: Jenna Haze [ Born: Jennifer Corrales on February 22, 1982 in Fullerton, California, not far from the San Fernando Valley] was an adult film actress. Her parents divorced when she was young. At 15 she had to drop out of high school to help support the family, and worked at a succession of low-paying jobs. When she turned 18 she tried stripping for a living, but didn't like it and quit after only one day. A year later she met someone at a club who had connections to the adult-film industry and told her she would be perfect for that business. Intrigued, she decided to try it, and two days later was shooting her first porn scene ... (more)
Tags: Porn Star (12), American (9), Porn (6), Hot (6), Female (6), Brunette (6), Sexy (5), Actress (3), Pretty (3), Beautiful (3), Born 1982 (3), Cute (2), Adult (2), Model (2), Sex (2), Woman (2), Charming (2), Natural (2), Girl (2), Slim (2)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
2626 Watched
Rating:
6.2
971 Watched
4. Skum Rocks! (2013)
Rating:
7
5 Watched
Rating:
5.5
2 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
24 Watched
Rating:
8.2
20 Watched
Rating:
9.5
5 Watched
Rating:
9
3 Watched




Movies directed by





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen