Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Regina Marie Fischer

Age: 50, born 7 March 1974

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Lee Kirk


Lists

157 votes
I Wish I Was The Host (128 items)
list by mojack
Published 13 years, 4 months ago 10 comments
106 votes
The List (30 items)
list by sackdaddy
Published 15 years ago 16 comments
86 votes
Rainy day people *updated 2014* (66 items)
list by Aira
Published 13 years, 9 months ago 16 comments
84 votes
Ask TrekMedic's 2015 Most Desirable Women (CLOSED) (142 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 87 comments
82 votes
Not Having a Good Day? (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 12 years, 1 month ago 5 comments

Jenna Fischer Videos



Photos

31 votes
30 votes
27 votes
25 votes
24 votes

Description: Jenna Fischer (born March 7, 1974 in Ft. Wayne Indiana) is a television and film actress. She is most widely known for her Emmy-nominated portrayal of Pam Halpert (née Beesly) on the NBC situational mockumentary The Office, and has also appeared in several mockumentary style films, including Blades of Glory, Walk Hard: The Dewey Cox Story and The Promotion. Raised in St. Louis, Missouri, after graduating from high school, she studied theater arts at Truman State University. She made her debut as a professional actress in the 1998 film Born Champion (1998). Spouse: James Gunn (2000-08, divorced), Lee Kirk (2010-) ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2640 Watched
2. The Office (2005)
Rating:
7.6
2373 Watched
3. Six Feet Under (2001)
Rating:
7.8
1369 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1163 Watched
Rating:
6.2
848 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
3792 Watched
Rating:
5.6
1178 Watched
3. Slither (2006)
Rating:
6.3
729 Watched
4. Hall Pass (2011)
Rating:
5.4
563 Watched
Rating:
6.2
488 Watched




Movies directed by

Rating:
5.7
16 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
5.7
16 Watched




Books




Update feed

angel1983 voted for an image 1 day, 2 hours ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 weeks ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 person items)

"1 image"


onclelapin posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

goldthwait voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

maxtor197022 voted for 3 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

raizen717 voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

mwbergr8 voted for an image 6 months ago

onclelapin posted a image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Joe Jones posted a image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 8 images [View All] 8 months ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette posted 2 images 8 months ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for 22 images [View All] 8 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

dracentaur voted for an image 8 months, 4 weeks ago

jsgreen voted for 3 images 9 months ago

Andrew Newman voted for 12 images [View All] 9 months ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Agent Kermit D. Fonz voted for 4 images 10 months, 1 week ago

joe322 voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Arkle Studios voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

pstillove voted for an image 11 months ago

nedavidson voted for 2 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year ago
A.M.A posted a image 1 year ago

henrik4075 added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
My Favorite Performances of 2007 (Female) (25 person items)

" Darlene Madison - Walk Hard: The Dewey Cox Story "You know I suffer the same temptations you do. Sometimes when I'm lyin' in bed, I ache for a man's touch... and by a man's touch, I mean a penis in my vagina." "


Szamis voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

rain2244 voted for 13 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Chris Davies voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

runninlikehell voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Skywalker voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »