Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jenna-Louise Coleman

Age: 36, born 27 April 1986

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Tom Hughes


Lists

396 votes
The evolution of... (735 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 11 years, 8 months ago 66 comments
335 votes
Women With Weapons (456 items)
list by Kev64
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 47 comments
275 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 16 comments
249 votes
British Beauty (69 items)
list by billie piper
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 26 comments
193 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 3 comments

Jenna Coleman Videos



Photos

95 votes
75 votes
75 votes
65 votes
59 votes

Description: Jenna Coleman (born: Jenna-Louise Coleman on April 27, 1986 in Blackpool, England) is an actress, known for Captain America: The First Avenger (2011), Doctor Who (2005) and Emmerdale Farm (1972). Has started in several theatre productions. Summer Holiday (1998) as Barmaid. Crystal Clear (2004) as Thomasina. The Woman Who Cooked Her Husband (2003) as Laura. The Actor (2009) as Sarah Kate. All My Sons (2019) as Ann Deever. While auditioning for Doctor Who, the code name that was used was Men on Waves, an anagram for Woman Seven. Voted Best Female Guest Star for Season 7A for Asylum of The Daleks by readers of Doctor Who M ... (more)
Tags: Cute (40), Actress (34), Beautiful (33), Hot (33), Gorgeous (32), Stunning (31), Stunner (27), British (22), Pretty (22), Breathtaking (17), Model (11), Petite (10), English (10), Brunette (9), Female Perfection (9), Doctor Who (7), Charming (7), Female (6), Born 1986 (5)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Doctor Who (2005)
Rating:
8.1
1759 Watched
Rating:
5.7
267 Watched
Rating:
7.7
248 Watched
4. Conan (2010)
Rating:
7.8
220 Watched
Rating:
8
129 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
2601 Watched
2. Me Before You (2016)
Rating:
6.6
329 Watched
Rating:
7.1
11 Watched
Rating:
7.3
4 Watched
5. Flatline (2014)
Rating:
8
2 Watched




Update feed

Henrike voted for an image 15 hours, 42 minutes ago

rayray4s voted for an image 1 day, 7 hours ago

k1cam3 voted for 4 images 2 days, 16 hours ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 days, 18 hours ago

Person 135059 posted 3 images [View All] 2 days, 19 hours ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 days, 6 hours ago

Look Left posted 3 images 3 days, 18 hours ago

Saint June posted 3 images 4 days, 10 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 4 days, 10 hours ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 4 days, 17 hours ago

Saint June posted a image 4 days, 17 hours ago

Look Left voted for 4 images 6 days, 2 hours ago

Darknight posted a image 6 days, 8 hours ago

Saint June posted 2 images 6 days, 12 hours ago

Saint June voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 2 weeks, 1 day ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (403 person items)

"2 images"


Darknight posted 12 images [View All] 2 weeks, 1 day ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

Darknight posted 2 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

Darknight posted 12 images [View All] 2 weeks, 4 days ago

lovedriver voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Kev64 posted 2 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Darknight posted 2 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

fubard2 added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Favorite Person (336 person items)
fubard2 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

fuskator voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

pharaohl voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Quattroporte voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

looksharp voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Kitt voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Person 135059 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Person 135059 posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

fubard2 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 41 Next »