Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jennifer Proske

Age: 34, born 8 August 1987

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In: United States


Lists

42 votes
Does This Make My Butt Look Big, III? (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
28 votes
born in year 1986 (335 items)
list by evvie
Published 8 years, 4 months ago
14 votes
You almost saved this horrible movie...almost (4 items)
list by Hobbit
Published 11 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
10 votes
Female Brunette FCs (126 items)
list by Maggie Golinske
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
Sexy Leo celebrities (256 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. CSI: NY (2004)
Rating:
6.7
1390 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1102 Watched
Rating:
6.9
141 Watched
4. House of Lies (2012)
Rating:
6.8
83 Watched
5. Graceland (2013)
Rating:
7
54 Watched




Movies

1. Vampires Suck (2010)
Rating:
3.7
659 Watched




Update feed

Peco added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Canadienses (165 person items)
jojoba voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

lula84 voted for 5 images 3 years, 10 months ago

Smiler1 voted for 6 images [View All] 5 years, 2 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 5 years, 2 months ago
Sexy Canadian celebrities (250 person items)
Smiler1 added this to a list 5 years, 2 months ago
Sexy Leo celebrities (256 person items)
loucamel voted for 2 images 5 years, 2 months ago