Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jenessa Grant

Age: 30, born 16 December 1988

Country of origin: Canada


Lists

295 votes
young actresses (1026 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 9 comments
9 votes
The Beautiful Cast of Reign (34 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 4 years, 9 months ago
7 votes
Female Blonde FCs (155 items)
list by Maggie Golinske
Published 3 years, 9 months ago

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Canadian (1), Actress (1), Blonde (1), Reign (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
336 Watched
2. The Intruders (2015)
Rating:
4
7 Watched
3. A Fighting Man (2014)
Rating:
4.5
5 Watched
5. Dreemer (2012)
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
382 Watched
Rating:
8.2
154 Watched
Rating:
7.5
149 Watched
Rating:
5.5
76 Watched
Rating:
6.2
14 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jonslist rated this 6/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
olekk rated this 2/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
smolsnail rated this 10/10 12 months ago
MUZE voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

MUZE rated this 7/10 1 year, 9 months ago
maryforbs rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago
EmmaBell posted 20 images [View All] 3 years, 4 months ago