Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jena Michelle Sims

Age: 34, born 30 December 1988

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

160 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
51 votes
125 Most Beautiful Women (2015 Edition) (125 items)
list by Stehako
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 6 comments
47 votes
Beautiful Women (854 items)
list by compcua
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
41 votes
red red red (298 items)
list by Helen
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
31 votes
The Beautiful Women of The Vampire Diaries (71 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 3 comments

Jena Sims Videos

Jena Sims Giantess Woman (Scenes)

401 Views

Added 7 years ago


Jena Sims NEW Exclusive

126 Views

Added 7 years ago



View all Jena Sims videos

Photos

24 votes
24 votes
19 votes
16 votes
15 votes

Description: Actress and philanthropist Jena Michelle Sims was born on December 30th, 1988 in Winder, Georgia USA. This small town beauty queen has shared the screen with Morgan Freeman, Robert De Niro, and Jeremy Renner to name a few. Her internationally award winning non-profit organization holds events called "Pageants of Hope" giving children facing challenges the chance to escape the hospital life and celebrate inner-beauty crowning everyone Prince or Princesses. She is best known for Last Vegas (2013), Attack of the 50ft Cheerleader (2012), and Dead Reckoning (2013). Shoe size: 8 US ... (more)
Tags: Actress (5), Hot (3), American (3), Model (3), Beautiful (3), Stunner (2), Gorgeous (2), Talented (2), Stunning (2), Pretty (2), Breathtaking (2), Cute (2), 1988 (2), Meinmyplace (1), My Place (1), Me In My Place (1), MyPlace (1), Mien (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Dexter (2006)
Rating:
8.2
2981 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2519 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1581 Watched
4. One Tree Hill (2003)
Rating:
6.8
925 Watched
5. Entourage (2004)
Rating:
7.2
754 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Last Vegas (2013)
Rating:
6.1
316 Watched
Rating:
6.8
105 Watched
Rating:
3.7
19 Watched
Rating:
6.2
10 Watched
Rating:
4.7
10 Watched




Update feed

derreckmark voted for an image 4 days, 18 hours ago
derreckmark voted for an image 1 week ago
sparky voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 4 days ago

EFPaisley voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 6 days ago

Skywalker voted for an image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 month ago

nuscreen2016 voted for 11 images [View All] 1 month ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

skriss voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

joshmiller voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Jack Larson voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago
mfq voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

emerica voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Maverick voted for 18 images [View All] 6 months ago

LRDVDR voted for 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

looksharp voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

LRDVDR voted for 41 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Puron voted for 6 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

LRDVDR voted for 18 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

LRDVDR voted for 10 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

jacquesbrison voted for 2 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

3DoctorWho voted for 3 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

meouchagainnn voted for 2 images 8 months ago

meouchagainnn voted for an image 8 months ago

time50 voted for 2 images 8 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 9 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Henrike voted for 9 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

emerica voted for an image 8 months, 4 weeks ago

time50 voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

Agirl voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago
rhpxmobrtv voted for 74 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

emerica voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

emerica voted for an image 11 months, 4 weeks ago

Rick voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year ago

Rick voted for 25 images [View All] 1 year ago

nand voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

leandrocic87 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

eduardo voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

eduardo voted for 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »