Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jena Goldsack

Age: 30, born 11 May 1994

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Dominic Nutt


Lists

130 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
122 votes
2015 - Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model (POLL) (136 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 13 comments
115 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 10 comments
79 votes
Top Girls (1039 items)
list by samoden
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
53 votes
models i've added. (65 items)
list by Maggie
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 5 comments

Jena Goldsack Videos

Garage Winter 2015: Get Lost In a Fairytale

182 Views

Added 8 years ago


Push Ups feat. Jena Goldsack

134 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

20 votes
20 votes
16 votes
14 votes
14 votes

Jena Goldsack was born on May 11, 1994, in Cornwall, England. Goldsack is known for Trussardi: A Way (2014), Etam Live Show 2017 (2017) and Beauty Trotter - Maquiagem Para O Inverno (2017).
Tags: British (2), England (1), Model (1), Brunette (1), Blue Eyes (1), Commercial Model (1), ASOS (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
9.8
4 Watched




Update feed

gbot23579 voted for 2 images 5 days, 15 hours ago

daknuts voted for an image 6 days, 23 hours ago

psow voted for 12 images [View All] 1 week, 2 days ago

jason22 voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

gbot23579 voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

noname2000 voted for an image 1 month ago
dafrobisher voted for 8 images [View All] 1 month ago

rj607d voted for an image 1 month ago
Mlle Henny voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

soc73 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

soc73 voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

soc73 voted for an image 4 months ago

jostevo voted for 10 images [View All] 5 months ago

irina128 5 months, 3 weeks ago
listerine314 voted for 6 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

listerine314 voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

joshmiller 7 months, 3 weeks ago
ebern voted for 4 images 8 months ago

angel22 8 months, 2 weeks ago
bokeh voted for 25 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

shhhhhhboy 9 months ago
icklepickle 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

budapestbible 10 months ago
perod voted for an image 10 months ago

HENNร Z. Minionette voted for 13 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

usr4626274 10 months, 3 weeks ago
usr4626274 voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

acc80s 11 months ago
listerine314 voted for 6 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 1 year ago

abomictomb voted for an image 1 year ago

SEK84 added this to a list 1 year ago
Models (427 person items)
shamsham 1 year, 2 months ago
fuskator voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

nand 1 year, 2 months ago
nand voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

igoeome 1 year, 2 months ago
jane111 1 year, 2 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 11 Next »