Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jelka van Houten

Stats

Birth Name: Jelline Floriska van Houten

Age: 45, born 1 September 1978

Country of origin: Netherlands

Height: 5' 6"


Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Fresh Meat (2011)
Rating:
7
54 Watched
Rating:
7.7
7 Watched
Rating:
7
2 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Jackie (2012)
Rating:
7
6 want to see
Rating:
6.5
5 Watched
Rating:
5.5
3 Watched
4. Family Weekend (2016)
Rating:
2
5 Watched
5. Oink
Rating:
7.3
5 Watched




Update feed

KingRichard 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Henny voted for an image 4 years, 10 months ago