Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jelena Jankovic

Age: 39, born 28 February 1985

Country of origin: Serbia

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

179 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
68 votes
Tennis Beauties (23 items)
list by inoj
Published 12 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
25 votes
Reasons why I like tennis (11 items)
list by El Raulo
Published 13 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
23 votes
Tennis anyone? (50 items)
list by JStone
Published 12 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
8 votes
Beautiful Europe (Serbia) (12 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Jelena Jankovic Videos

15-Love: Jelena Jankovic

102 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

7 votes
7 votes
7 votes
7 votes
4 votes

Tags: WTA (2), Tennis (1), Tennis Player (1), Female Athlete (1), Serbian (1), Tall (1), Legs (1), Professional Tennis Player (1), 10SNE1 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
387 Watched
Rating:
8.5
13 Watched
Rating:
9
12 Watched
Rating:
8.3
12 Watched
Rating:
6.7
11 Watched




Movies

Rating:
7.5
29 Watched




Update feed

eleftranoz 1 week, 3 days ago
speed101 1 year, 3 months ago
browniejfb 1 year, 4 months ago
michealoh voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

michealoh 1 year, 9 months ago
jacov 2 years, 5 months ago
Agirl 2 years, 6 months ago
Agirl voted for 8 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

hollywoodparis 3 years, 1 month ago
Bruce 3 years, 10 months ago
3DoctorWho 4 years ago
darkulu 4 years, 2 months ago
STERRY1960 5 years, 12 months ago
aidua 6 years ago
carnamau 6 years, 1 month ago
Ricky F posted a image 6 years, 4 months ago

Ricky F voted for an image 6 years, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 6 years, 8 months ago

SEK84 6 years, 11 months ago
mychaloh voted for 16 images [View All] 6 years, 11 months ago

mychaloh 6 years, 11 months ago
daddyblue 7 years ago
sh56 7 years, 3 months ago
lechat voted for an image 7 years, 4 months ago

Zeke21 7 years, 6 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 24 images [View All] 7 years, 6 months ago

chance voted for 2 images 7 years, 8 months ago

Hssine 7 years, 9 months ago
Deanmon added this to a list 7 years, 9 months ago
Deanmon 7 years, 9 months ago
Deanmon added this to a list 7 years, 11 months ago
Beautiful Europe (Serbia) (12 beauty items)
Deanmon voted for 3 images 7 years, 11 months ago

Dragonslayer voted for 2 images 7 years, 11 months ago