Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jelena Dokic

Age: 39, born 12 April 1983

Country of origin: Croatia

Currently Residing In: Australia

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

155 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
45 votes
Light Haired Beauties (722 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
23 votes
Tennis anyone? (50 items)
list by JStone
Published 11 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
8 votes
Women Who Need More Pics :-) (#101) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 5 years, 2 months ago
3 votes
Dez's All Time Favorites (#105) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Photos

6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

She is an Croatian proffesional tennis player. She also played from Australia and other countries
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
8.5
8 Watched




Update feed

speed101 2 weeks ago
Agirl 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Agirl voted for 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

juanito7 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Dark Matter 8 months, 1 week ago
wildwolf007 1 year, 9 months ago
hollywoodparis 1 year, 11 months ago
DuckNation 3 years, 3 months ago
abickford09 voted for 3 images 3 years, 3 months ago

EVC posted a image 3 years, 4 months ago

jonslist 3 years, 5 months ago
EVC 3 years, 5 months ago
jojoba voted for an image 4 years, 2 months ago

dasleandro 4 years, 4 months ago
dasleandro voted for 7 images [View All] 4 years, 4 months ago

loucamel voted for an image 4 years, 6 months ago

jojoba voted for an image 4 years, 8 months ago

psow voted for 13 images [View All] 4 years, 9 months ago

cemozen posted 38 images [View All] 4 years, 10 months ago

carnamau 4 years, 12 months ago
chance voted for 2 images 5 years ago

Gianluca Antonio Bona 5 years, 1 month ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 5 years, 2 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 5 years, 2 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 5 years, 2 months ago
Can't Get Enough (#146) (49 person items)
breogan21 5 years, 3 months ago
leroyal 5 years, 4 months ago
cekadidas 5 years, 8 months ago
Cavasino Nicola Gaspare 5 years, 10 months ago
daddyblue voted for 3 images 5 years, 10 months ago


« Prev12 Next »